Baju Kurung Moden Peplum with Crystals Embellishments - VERCATO Davia in Mint Green
Shop Baju Kurung Moden featuring shiny crystals embellishment & peplum design, it’s the perfect combination of modest traditional wear with modern polished look.

Choose from 2 colours available: Mint Green and Navy Blue.

We also ship worldwide, click here to learn more.

Top
- Stretchable polyblend
- Round neckline
- Long sleeves
- Back zip fastening
- Peplum silhouette
- Fit and flare
- Unlined

Bottom
- Polyblend
- Concealed side zip fastening with hook closure
- Mermaid shape
- Delicate lace detail on the surface
- Inner lining

 
Item Code: VMD023     
Not stretchable     
Top without lining, Fully lined skirt
Size: S, M, L, XL
Plus Size: XXL, XXXL
   
       
Measurement (inches):      
Product Code:   VMD0023 (DAVIA)
Size /SMLXL2XL3XL
Category
Top: Not Stretchable      
Bust323436384042
Waist293032343638
Length23232424.525.526
Arm Hole161819202021
Shoulder13.51414.51515.516
Sleeve Length222222.52323.523.5
       
Skirt:SMLXL2XL3XL
Waist272931333537
Hips343638404143
Length414141.541.54243

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Baju Kurung Moden Peplum with Crystals Embellishments - VERCATO Davia in Mint Green

  • Product Code: VMD023
  • Availability: 1
  • RM399.00
  • RM170.00


Available Options


Related Products

Baju Kurung Moden Peplum with Crystals Embellishments - VERCATO Davia in Navy Blue

Baju Kurung Moden Peplum with Crystals Embellishments - VERCATO Davia in Navy Blue

Baju Kurung Moden Peplum with Crystals Embellishments - VERCATO Davia in Navy Blue Buy Baju Kurung ..

RM170.00 RM399.00

Tags: vmd023